List of Items (Nexon Game): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
= Equipment = | = Equipment = | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | |||
|- | |||
! image !! Item Name !! Effect !!Text | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingD.png|100px]]|| Ring D || AKB 4% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingD.png|100px]]|| Ring D+ || AKB 6% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingC.png|100px]]|| Ring C || AKB 8% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingC.png|100px]]|| Ring C+ || AKB 10% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingB.png|100px]]|| Ring B || AKB 12% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingB.png|100px]]|| Ring B+ || AKB 14% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingA.png|100px]]|| Ring A || AKB 16% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingA.png|100px]]|| Ring A+ || AKB 18% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingS.png|100px]]|| Ring S || AKB 20% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingS.png|100px]]|| Ring S+ || AKB 25% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletD.png|100px]]|| Bracelet D || ATK Speed 4% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletD.png|100px]]|| Bracelet D+ || ATK Speed 6% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletC.png|100px]]|| Bracelet C || ATK Speed 8% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletC.png|100px]]|| Bracelet C+ || ATK Speed 10% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletB.png|100px]]|| Bracelet B || ATK Speed 12% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletB.png|100px]]|| Bracelet B+ || ATK Speed 14% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletA.png|100px]]|| Bracelet A || ATK Speed 16% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletA.png|100px]]|| Bracelet A+ || ATK Speed 18% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletS.png|100px]]|| Bracelet S || ATK Speed 20% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletS.png|100px]]|| Bracelet S+ || ATK Speed 25% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceD.png|100px]]|| Necklace D || ATK 4% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceD.png|100px]]|| Necklace D+ || ATK 6% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceC.png|100px]]|| Necklace C || ATK 8% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceC.png|100px]]|| Necklace C+ || ATK 10% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceB.png|100px]]|| Necklace B || ATK 12% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceB.png|100px]]|| Necklace B+ || ATK 14% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceA.png|100px]]|| Necklace A || ATK 16% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceA.png|100px]]|| Necklace A+ || ATK 18% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceS.png|100px]]|| Necklace S || ATK 20% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceS.png|100px]]|| Necklace S+ || ATK 25% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraD.png|100px]]|| Tiara D || KB 4% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraD.png|100px]]|| Tiara D+ || KB 6% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraC.png|100px]]|| Tiara C || KB 8% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraC.png|100px]]|| Tiara C+ || KB 10% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraB.png|100px]]|| Tiara B || KB 12% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraB.png|100px]]|| Tiara B+ || KB 14% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraA.png|100px]]|| Tiara A || KB 16% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraA.png|100px]]|| Tiara A+ || KB 18% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraS.png|100px]]|| Tiara S || KB 20% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraS.png|100px]]|| Tiara S+ || KB 25% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchD.png|100px]]|| Watch D || Move Speed 4% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchD.png|100px]]|| Watch D+ || Move Speed 6% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchC.png|100px]]|| Watch C || Move Speed 8% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchC.png|100px]]|| Watch C+ || Move Speed 10% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchB.png|100px]]|| Watch B || Move Speed 12% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchB.png|100px]]|| Watch B+ || Move Speed 14% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchA.png|100px]]|| Watch A || Move Speed 16% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchA.png|100px]]|| Watch A+ || Move Speed 18% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchS.png|100px]]|| Watch S || Move Speed 20% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchS.png|100px]]|| Watch S+ || Move Speed 25% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxD.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box D || KB 4% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxD.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box D+ || KB 6% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxC.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box C || KB 8% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxC.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box C+ || KB 10% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxB.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box B || KB 12% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxB.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box B+ || KB 14% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxA.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box A || KB 16% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxA.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box A+ || KB 18% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxS.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box S || KB 20% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxS.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box S+ || KB 25% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentPlainsShoes.png|100px]]|| Plains Shoes || Add plains to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentForestCompass.png|100px]]|| Forest Compass || Add forest to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentDesertBottle.png|100px]]|| Desert Bottle || Add desert to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentSnowfieldSkiing.png|100px]]|| Snowfield Skiing || Add snowfield to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentSkyBalloon.png|100px]]|| Sky Balloon || Add sky to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentCityBoard.png|100px]]|| City Board || Add city to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentCatEyes.png|100px]]|| Cat Eyes || Granted nocturnal activity || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentOceanGoggle.png|100px]]|| Ocean Goggle || Add ocean to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatersideFin.png|100px]]|| Waterside Fin || Add waterfront to specialty terrain || ? | |||
{{NexonGameNav}} | {{NexonGameNav}} |