List of Items (Nexon Game): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:NexonItemServalMedalGold.png|100px]]|| Serval Medal Gold || Achievement Items || ? | |[[File:NexonItemServalMedalGold.png|100px]]|| Serval Medal Gold || Achievement Items || ? | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemByakkoMark.png|100px]]|| Byakko Mark || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemGenbuMark.png|100px]]|| Genbu Mark || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSuzakuMark.png|100px]]|| Suzaku Mark || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSeiryuMark.png|100px]]|| Seiryu Mark || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemNinjaShuriken.png|100px]]|| Ninja Shuriken || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMorphingLeaf.png|100px]]|| Morphing Leaf || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemTheSerpentBearersWhistle.png|100px]]|| The Serpent Bearer's Whistle || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemCarnation.png|100px]]|| Carnation || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMoonAndWolf.png|100px]]|| Moon and Wolf || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemRedFeather.png|100px]]|| Red Feather || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemKingStrawberry.png|100px]]|| King Strawberry || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemABottleOfJapariSake.png|100px]]|| A bottle of Japari sake || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMagicLollipop.png|100px]]|| Magic Lollipop || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMrBatousOil.png|100px]]|| Mr. Batou's Oil S || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMrBatousOil.png|100px]]|| Mr. Batou's Oil L || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemPenpenLollipop.png|100px]]|| Penpen Lollipop || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMarkhorsWoundMedicine.png|100px]]|| Markhor's Wound Medicine || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemCracklingCottonCandy.png|100px]]|| Crackling Cotton Candy || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemHoneyApple.png|100px]]|| Honey Apple || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemLittleRedRidingHoodTart.png|100px]]|| Little Red Riding Hood Tart || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSuperKemonoWater.png|100px]]|| Super Kemono Water || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemColorfulBananas.png|100px]]|| Colorful Bananas || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemWholePumpkinPudding.png|100px]]|| Whole Pumpkin Pudding || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemInariSushi.png|100px]]|| Inari Sushi || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemKemoMarkCoffeeMilk.png|100px]]|| Kemo Mark Coffee Milk || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemFreshBakedSweetPotato.png|100px]]|| Fresh Baked Sweet Potato || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemFreshBakedSweetPotatoViolet.png|100px]]|| Fresh Baked Sweet Potato Violet || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemBlueberryYogurt.png|100px]]|| Blueberry Yogurt || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSourLemonLollipop.png|100px]]|| Sour Lemon Lollipop || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemStrawberryShortcake.png|100px]]|| Strawberry Shortcake || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemJapariMochi.png|100px]]|| Japari Mochi || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMandarinOrangeWaferCake.png|100px]]|| Mandarin Orange Wafer Cake || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:30, 23 September 2022
Items
WIP
Equipment
WIP