List of Items (Nexon Game): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[File:NexonItemStockEXP.png|100px]]|| Stock EXP || EXP Item || ? | |[[File:NexonItemStockEXP.png|100px]]|| Stock EXP || EXP Item || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:NexonItemJapariGold.png|100px]]|| Gold || Point || ? | |[[File:NexonItemJapariGold.png|100px]]|| [[Gold]] || Point || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:NexonItemJapariCoin.png|100px]]|| Japari Coin || Point || ? | |[[File:NexonItemJapariCoin.png|100px]]|| [[Japari Coin]] || Point || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:NexonItemLuckyBag.png|100px]]|| Lucky Bag || Item Set || ? | |[[File:NexonItemLuckyBag.png|100px]]|| Lucky Bag || Item Set || ? | ||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:NexonItemServalMedalGold.png|100px]]|| Serval Medal Gold || Achievement Items || ? | |[[File:NexonItemServalMedalGold.png|100px]]|| Serval Medal Gold || Achievement Items || ? | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemByakkoMark.png|100px]]|| Byakko Mark || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemGenbuMark.png|100px]]|| Genbu Mark || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSuzakuMark.png|100px]]|| Suzaku Mark || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSeiryuMark.png|100px]]|| Seiryu Mark || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemNinjaShuriken.png|100px]]|| Ninja Shuriken || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMorphingLeaf.png|100px]]|| Morphing Leaf || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemTheSerpentBearersWhistle.png|100px]]|| The Serpent Bearer's Whistle || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemCarnation.png|100px]]|| Carnation || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMoonAndWolf.png|100px]]|| Moon and Wolf || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemRedFeather.png|100px]]|| Red Feather || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemKingStrawberry.png|100px]]|| King Strawberry || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemABottleOfJapariSake.png|100px]]|| A bottle of Japari sake || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMagicLollipop.png|100px]]|| Magic Lollipop || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMrBatousOil.png|100px]]|| Mr. Batou's Oil S || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMrBatousOil.png|100px]]|| Mr. Batou's Oil L || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemPenpenLollipop.png|100px]]|| Penpen Lollipop || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMarkhorsWoundMedicine.png|100px]]|| Markhor's Wound Medicine || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemCracklingCottonCandy.png|100px]]|| Crackling Cotton Candy || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemHoneyApple.png|100px]]|| Honey Apple || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemLittleRedRidingHoodTart.png|100px]]|| Little Red Riding Hood Tart || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSuperKemonoWater.png|100px]]|| Super Kemono Water || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemColorfulBananas.png|100px]]|| Colorful Bananas || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemWholePumpkinPudding.png|100px]]|| Whole Pumpkin Pudding || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemInariSushi.png|100px]]|| Inari Sushi || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemKemoMarkCoffeeMilk.png|100px]]|| Kemo Mark Coffee Milk || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemFreshBakedSweetPotato.png|100px]]|| Fresh Baked Sweet Potato || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemFreshBakedSweetPotatoViolet.png|100px]]|| Fresh Baked Sweet Potato Violet || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemBlueberryYogurt.png|100px]]|| Blueberry Yogurt || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSourLemonLollipop.png|100px]]|| Sour Lemon Lollipop || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemStrawberryShortcake.png|100px]]|| Strawberry Shortcake || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemJapariMochi.png|100px]]|| Japari Mochi || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMandarinOrangeWaferCake.png|100px]]|| Mandarin Orange Wafer Cake || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemStakeoutBeanCurryBread.png|100px]]|| Stakeout Bean Curry Bread || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemWolfCookie.png|100px]]|| Wolf Cookie || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSunflowerSeeds.png|100px]]|| Sunflower Seeds || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSweetRiceCrackers(PeachFlavored).png|100px]]|| Sweet Rice Crackers (Peach Flavored) || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemNyankoLatte.png|100px]]|| Nyanko Latté || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemJapariBun.png|100px]]|| [[Japari Bun]] || AP Recovery Items || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
= Equipment = | = Equipment = | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | |||
|- | |||
! image !! Item Name !! Effect !!Text | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingD.png|100px]]|| Ring D || AKB 4% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingD.png|100px]]|| Ring D+ || AKB 6% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingC.png|100px]]|| Ring C || AKB 8% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingC.png|100px]]|| Ring C+ || AKB 10% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingB.png|100px]]|| Ring B || AKB 12% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingB.png|100px]]|| Ring B+ || AKB 14% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingA.png|100px]]|| Ring A || AKB 16% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingA.png|100px]]|| Ring A+ || AKB 18% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingS.png|100px]]|| Ring S || AKB 20% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentRingS.png|100px]]|| Ring S+ || AKB 25% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletD.png|100px]]|| Bracelet D || ATK Speed 4% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletD.png|100px]]|| Bracelet D+ || ATK Speed 6% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletC.png|100px]]|| Bracelet C || ATK Speed 8% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletC.png|100px]]|| Bracelet C+ || ATK Speed 10% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletB.png|100px]]|| Bracelet B || ATK Speed 12% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletB.png|100px]]|| Bracelet B+ || ATK Speed 14% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletA.png|100px]]|| Bracelet A || ATK Speed 16% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletA.png|100px]]|| Bracelet A+ || ATK Speed 18% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletS.png|100px]]|| Bracelet S || ATK Speed 20% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentBraceletS.png|100px]]|| Bracelet S+ || ATK Speed 25% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceD.png|100px]]|| Necklace D || ATK 4% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceD.png|100px]]|| Necklace D+ || ATK 6% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceC.png|100px]]|| Necklace C || ATK 8% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceC.png|100px]]|| Necklace C+ || ATK 10% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceB.png|100px]]|| Necklace B || ATK 12% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceB.png|100px]]|| Necklace B+ || ATK 14% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceA.png|100px]]|| Necklace A || ATK 16% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceA.png|100px]]|| Necklace A+ || ATK 18% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceS.png|100px]]|| Necklace S || ATK 20% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentNecklaceS.png|100px]]|| Necklace S+ || ATK 25% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraD.png|100px]]|| Tiara D || KB 4% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraD.png|100px]]|| Tiara D+ || KB 6% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraC.png|100px]]|| Tiara C || KB 8% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraC.png|100px]]|| Tiara C+ || KB 10% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraB.png|100px]]|| Tiara B || KB 12% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraB.png|100px]]|| Tiara B+ || KB 14% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraA.png|100px]]|| Tiara A || KB 16% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraA.png|100px]]|| Tiara A+ || KB 18% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraS.png|100px]]|| Tiara S || KB 20% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentTiaraS.png|100px]]|| Tiara S+ || KB 25% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchD.png|100px]]|| Watch D || Move Speed 4% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchD.png|100px]]|| Watch D+ || Move Speed 6% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchC.png|100px]]|| Watch C || Move Speed 8% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchC.png|100px]]|| Watch C+ || Move Speed 10% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchB.png|100px]]|| Watch B || Move Speed 12% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchB.png|100px]]|| Watch B+ || Move Speed 14% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchA.png|100px]]|| Watch A || Move Speed 16% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchA.png|100px]]|| Watch A+ || Move Speed 18% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchS.png|100px]]|| Watch S || Move Speed 20% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatchS.png|100px]]|| Watch S+ || Move Speed 25% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxD.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box D || KB 4% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxD.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box D+ || KB 6% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxC.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box C || KB 8% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxC.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box C+ || KB 10% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxB.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box B || KB 12% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxB.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box B+ || KB 14% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxA.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box A || KB 16% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxA.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box A+ || KB 18% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxS.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box S || KB 20% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentLunchBoxS.png|100px]]|| Lunch Box S+ || KB 25% UP || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentPlainsShoes.png|100px]]|| Plains Shoes || Add plains to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentForestCompass.png|100px]]|| Forest Compass || Add forest to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentDesertBottle.png|100px]]|| Desert Bottle || Add desert to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentSnowfieldSkiing.png|100px]]|| Snowfield Skiing || Add snowfield to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentSkyBalloon.png|100px]]|| Sky Balloon || Add sky to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentCityBoard.png|100px]]|| City Board || Add city to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentCatEyes.png|100px]]|| Cat Eyes || Granted nocturnal activity || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentOceanGoggle.png|100px]]|| Ocean Goggle || Add ocean to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonEquipmentWatersideFin.png|100px]]|| Waterside Fin || Add waterfront to specialty terrain || ? | |||
|} | |||
{{NexonGameNav}} | {{NexonGameNav}} |
Latest revision as of 07:56, 2 February 2024
Items
image | Item Name | Type | Text |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Wild Release ★ | Wild Release Item | ? |
![]() |
Wild Release ★★ | Wild Release Item | ? |
![]() |
Wild Release ★★★ | Wild Release Item | ? |
![]() |
Wild Release ★★★★ | Wild Release Item | ? |
![]() |
Wild Release ★★★★★ | Wild Release Item | ? |
![]() |
Glint | Game Money | ? |
![]() |
Stock EXP | EXP Item | ? |
![]() |
Gold | Point | ? |
![]() |
Japari Coin | Point | ? |
![]() |
Lucky Bag | Item Set | ? |
![]() |
Special Wild Release ★★★ | Wild Release Item | ? |
![]() |
Special Wild Release ★★★★ | Wild Release Item | ? |
![]() |
Special Wild Release ★★★★★ | Wild Release Item | ? |
![]() |
Salt Amulet | Event Item | ? |
![]() |
Spaceship Parts | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Time Point | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Raid Point | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Flower Seeds | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Ghost Point | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Beach Point | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Kemo Firework Shell | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Fox's Talisman | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Good Night Pillow | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Japari Café Point | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Halloween Point | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Normal Pointy Hat | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Hard Pointy Hat | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Very Hard Pointy Hat | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Imo Musume | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Kemo Watt | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Spirit of Sincerity | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Spirit of Pride | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Xmas Present | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Normal Handbell | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Hard Handbell | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Very Hard Handbell | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Friends' Logbook | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Ruby's Diary | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Sen's Research Records | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Yama's Embarrassing Diary | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Jaguarundi's Memoirs | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Takin's Journal | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Autobiography of Resplendent Quetzal | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Kū's Picture Diary | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Teto's Song Diary | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Japari Police Badge | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Normal Devil's Mask | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Hard Devil's Mask | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Very Hard Devil's Mask | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Bitter Chocolate | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Plains Chocolate | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Forest Chocolate | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Desert Chocolate | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Waterfront Chocolate | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Snowfield Chocolate | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Sky Chocolate | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Ocean Chocolate | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Kemo Hina Doll | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Normal Paper Lantern | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Hard Paper Lantern | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Very Hard Paper Lantern | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Serval Badge | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Everyone's Diary | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Scout Tickets | Gacha Tickets | ? |
![]() |
★4 or higher fixed Subsidized tickets | Gacha Tickets | ? |
![]() |
★4 or higher fixed tickets | Gacha Tickets | ? |
![]() |
PIP Live tickets | Gacha Tickets | ? |
![]() |
Kemono Power Showdown Tickets | Gacha Tickets | ? |
![]() |
One pair of Santa's socks | Gacha Tickets | ? |
![]() |
★5 fixed tickets | Gacha Tickets | ? |
![]() |
Harmony Tickets | Gacha Tickets | ? |
![]() |
Costume Exchange Tickets | Exchangeable Items | ? |
![]() |
Forest School Completion Medal Bronze | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Forest School Completion Medal Silver | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Forest School Completion Medal Gold | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Kemo Exam Passing Medal Bronze | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Kemo Exam Passing Medal Silver | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Kemo Exam Passing Medal Gold | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Excursion Climbing Completion Medal Bronze | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Excursion Climbing Completion Medal Silver | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Excursion Climbing Completion Medal Gold | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Library Tour Completion Medal Bronze | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Library Tour Completion Medal Silver | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Library Tour Completion Medal Gold | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Library Reading Completion Medal Bronze | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Library Reading Completion Medal Silver | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Library Reading Completion Medal Gold | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Glasses Detection Medal Bronze | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Glasses Detection Medal Silver | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Glasses Detection Medal Gold | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Bird Garden Enjoyment Medal Bronze | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Bird Garden Enjoyment Medal Silver | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Bird Garden Enjoyment Medal Gold | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Moving Completed Medal Bronze | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Moving Completed Medal Silver | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Moving Completed Medal Gold | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Serval Medal Bronze | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Serval Medal Silver | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Serval Medal Gold | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Byakko Mark | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Genbu Mark | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Suzaku Mark | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Seiryu Mark | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Ninja Shuriken | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Morphing Leaf | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
The Serpent Bearer's Whistle | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Carnation | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Moon and Wolf | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Red Feather | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
King Strawberry | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
A bottle of Japari sake | Achievement Items | ? |
![]() |
Magic Lollipop | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Mr. Batou's Oil S | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Mr. Batou's Oil L | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Penpen Lollipop | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Markhor's Wound Medicine | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Crackling Cotton Candy | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Honey Apple | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Little Red Riding Hood Tart | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Super Kemono Water | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Colorful Bananas | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Whole Pumpkin Pudding | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Inari Sushi | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Kemo Mark Coffee Milk | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Fresh Baked Sweet Potato | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Fresh Baked Sweet Potato Violet | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Blueberry Yogurt | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Sour Lemon Lollipop | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Strawberry Shortcake | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Japari Mochi | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Mandarin Orange Wafer Cake | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Stakeout Bean Curry Bread | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Wolf Cookie | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Sunflower Seeds | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Sweet Rice Crackers (Peach Flavored) | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Nyanko Latté | AP Recovery Items | ? |
![]() |
Japari Bun | AP Recovery Items | ? |