List of Items (Nexon Game): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:NexonItemJapariPoliceBadge.png|100px]]|| Japari Police Badge || Exchangeable Items || ? | |[[File:NexonItemJapariPoliceBadge.png|100px]]|| Japari Police Badge || Exchangeable Items || ? | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemNormalDevilsMask.png|100px]]|| Normal Devil's Mask || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemHardDevilsMask.png|100px]]|| Hard Devil's Mask || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemVeryHardDevilsMask.png|100px]]|| Very Hard Devil's Mask || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemBitterChocolate.png|100px]]|| Bitter Chocolate || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemPlainsChocolate.png|100px]]|| Plains Chocolate || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemForestChocolate.png|100px]]|| Forest Chocolate || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemDesertChocolate.png|100px]]|| Desert Chocolate || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemWaterfrontChocolate.png|100px]]|| Waterfront Chocolate || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSnowfieldChocolate.png|100px]]|| Snowfield Chocolate || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSkyChocolate.png|100px]]|| Sky Chocolate || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemOceanChocolate.png|100px]]|| Ocean Chocolate || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemKemoHinaDoll.png|100px]]|| Kemo Hina Doll || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemNormalPaperLantern.png|100px]]|| Normal Paper Lantern || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemHardPaperLantern.png|100px]]|| Hard Paper Lantern || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemVeryHardPaperLantern.png|100px]]|| Very Hard Paper Lantern || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemServalBadge.png|100px]]|| Serval Badge || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemEveryonesDiary.png|100px]]|| Everyone's Diary || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemScoutTickets.png|100px]]|| Scout Tickets || Gacha Tickets || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItem4OrHigherSubsidizedTickets.png|100px]]|| ★4 or higher fixed Subsidized tickets || Gacha Tickets || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItem4OrHigherFixedTickets.png|100px]]|| ★4 or higher fixed tickets || Gacha Tickets || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemPipLiveTickets.png|100px]]|| PIP Live tickets || Gacha Tickets || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemKemonoPowerShowdownTickets.png|100px]]|| Kemono Power Showdown Tickets || Gacha Tickets || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemOnePairOfSantasSocks.png|100px]]|| One pair of Santa's socks || Gacha Tickets || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItem5FixedTickets.png|100px]]|| ★5 fixed tickets || Gacha Tickets || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemHarmonyTickets.png|100px]]|| Harmony Tickets || Gacha Tickets || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemCostumeExchangeTickets.png|100px]]|| Costume Exchange Tickets || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:45, 22 September 2022
Items
WIP
Equipment
WIP