List of albums: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) |
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is a list of the commercially released | The following is a list of the commercially released CDs of [[Kemono Friends]] music. All music from the Kemono Friends franchise is published by Victor Entertainment. | ||
= | ==Singles== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align:left; margin:left; font-size:0.85em; border:1px solid #AAAAAA;" | |||
! Album !! Tracklist !! Notes | |||
{|class=" | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Youkoso Japari Park e Limited Edition Album Art.jpg|200px|link=Youkoso Japari Park e (Album)]]<br/>''[[Youkoso Japari Park e (Album)|Youkoso Japari Park e]]'' | ||
[[File:Youkoso Japari Park e Album Art.jpg| | |||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ozora Dreamer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Welcome to Japari Park]] -off vocal ver.- || rowspan="2" | Regular edition only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Doubutsu Biscuits]] cast message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (PPP version) || rowspan="3" | Limited edition only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ozora Dreamer]] -off vocal ver.- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[PPP]] cast message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | rowspan="9" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Fre! Fre! Best Friends Limited Edition B Album Art.jpg|200px|link=Fre! Fre! Best Friends (Album)]]<br/>''[[Fre! Fre! Best Friends (Album)|Fre! Fre! Best Friends]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | [[Fre! Fre! Best Friends]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fun Fun Melody♪]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[First Penguin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fre! Fre! Best Friends]] -off vocal ver.- || Regular edition only | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fun Fun Melody♪]] -off vocal ver.- || Limited edition A only | |||
|- | |||
| [[First Penguin]] -off vocal ver.- || rowspan="3" | Limited edition B only | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Serval version) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Arai-san and Fennec version) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Notteke Japari Beat Album Art.jpg|200px|link=Notteke! Japari Beat (Album)]]<br/>''[[Notteke! Japari Beat (Album)|Notteke! Japari Beat]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hop In! Japari Beat]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tanken Days]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Around Round]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hop In! Japari Beat]] (Off-Vocal Version) || Regular edition only | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tanken Days]] (Off-Vocal Version) || Limited edition A only | |||
|- | |||
| [[Around Round]] (Off-Vocal Version) || Limited edition B only | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Kemono Damono Album Art.jpg|200px|link=Ke・Mo・No・Da・Mo・No (Album)]]<br/>''[[Ke・Mo・No・Da・Mo・No (Album)|Ke・Mo・No・Da・Mo・No]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ke・Mo・No・Da・Mo・No]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wahhahha Egao]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pikapika Emotion]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fruits! Fruits! Fruruits]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ke・Mo・No・Da・Mo・No]] (Off-Vocal Version) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kemonotachi no Home ~Mazu wa Koko Kara~]] || rowspan="4" | Limited Edition B only | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tsugi wa Naniga ga Okoru Kana?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:SakuraTenohiraCover.jpg|200px|link=Sakura Tenohira]]<br/>''[[Sakura Tenohira]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sakura Tenohira]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:PachislotKemonoFriendsAlbumArt.jpg|200px|link=Ooe Nyamo (feat. Kemono Friends)]]<br/>''[[Ooe Nyamo (feat. Kemono Friends)]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ooe Nyamo (feat. Kemono Friends)]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Kemono no Kodou cover.jpeg|200px|link=Kemono no Kodou]]<br/>[[Kemono no Kodou (Album)|''Kemono no Kodou'']] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kemono no Kodou]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kemono no Kodou]] (Instrumental Ver.) || CD release only | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Albums== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align:left; margin:left; font-size:0.85em; border:1px solid #AAAAAA;" | |||
< | ! Album !! Tracklist !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Japari Cafe Album Art.jpg|200px|link=Japari Café (Album)]]<br/>''[[Japari Café (Album)|Japari Café]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kemono Parade ~Japari Park Memorial~]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Doubutsu Biscuits + Kaban x PPP version) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hop Step Friends]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kimi no Mama de]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ozora Dreamer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Original Drama "Japari Bun Hunt"]] || rowspan="6" | CD release only | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toki's Song ~Friends~]] (Acapella) (Ropeway Landing ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toki's Song ~Friends~]] (Acapella) (Japari Cafe ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toki's Song ~Poles and Japari Buns~]] (Acapella) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kaban's Song ~Poles and Japari Buns~]] (Acapella) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sand Cat's Humming]] (Long Version) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Japari Cafe 2 Album Art.jpg|200px|link=Japari Café 2]]<br/>''[[Japari Café 2]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nakayoshi March]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Pace Chaser]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tanoshii Tanoshii Tanoshii!]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tottemo Kashikoi Jururi "Recipe"]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[THE WANTED CRIMINAL]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yukemuri Utopia]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watashi-tachi no Story]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Do Re Mi Fa Rondo (Friends ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:PPP in the sky! Album Art.jpg|200px|link=PPP in the Sky!]]<br/>''[[PPP in the Sky!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ozora Dreamer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (PPP and Margay Version) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Junjou Flipper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yumemiru Princess]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hello! Idol]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rockin' Hoppin' Jumpin']] | |||
|- | |||
| [[200kiro no Tabi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yakusoku no Uta]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[First Penguin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watashi-tachi no Story]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tairiku Messenger]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hito ni Yasashiku]] || Bonus track | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Princess Ver.) || rowspan="5" | Limited Edition Only | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Emperor Ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Gean Ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Rocker Ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Hululu Ver.) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Safari Drive Album Art.jpg|200px|link=Safari Drive]]<br/>''[[Safari Drive]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Happy Biscuit]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hop Step Friends]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Pace Chaser]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Poppin'Japarhythm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minna de GAO! GAO! GAO!]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Like a Light]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Omakase Nano Da!]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fun Fun Melody♪]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great Journey!]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nandemo Iu Koto wo Kiite Kureru Fennec]] || rowspan="3" | Bonus track | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Xmas Ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boku no Friend]] (Serval, Kaban, Raccoon, and Fennec Ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Original Drama "Element of Music"]] || Limited Edition only | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Youkoso Japari Park e Complete Best Album Art.jpg|200px|link=Youkoso Japari Park e ~Complete Best~]]<br/>''[[Youkoso Japari Park e ~Complete Best~]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Youkoso Japari Park e]] | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e TV size ver. | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e PPP ver. | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e Serval ver. | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e Arafenne ver. | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Princess ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Koutei ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Gean ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Iwabee ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Hululu ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Xmas ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (PPP with Margay) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (with Kaban) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e ~Mori no Ongakukai~ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park ~orgel ver.~|Youkoso Japari Park e ~orgel ver.~]] | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e -off vocal ver.- | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Tadaima ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Oishi oniisan's Kariuta ver.) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Friends Beat Album Art.jpg|200px|link=FRIENDS BEAT!]]<br/>''[[FRIENDS BEAT!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Japari Dance!]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Futari wa Panda]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aritsukagera Fudousan no Theme]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Da~yo Da~yo Mambo]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naze Naze? Forest no Tabi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koumori Bansankai]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Youkosoo~ Japari Cafe He~]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tadaima wo Kikitakute]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Batten Batten Batten Album Art.jpg|200px|link=×・×・×]]<br/>''[[×・×・×]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Japari Rhapsody]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kakko Fu × ron]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dokidoki Mokushiroku]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kizuna Forever]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[✕ Raison d'Etre]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Japari Rhapsody]] (Off-Vocal Ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kakko Fu × ron]] (Off-Vocal Ver.) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="28" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Miracle Dialies Regular Art.jpg|200px|link=MIRACLE DIALIES]]<br/>''[[MIRACLE DIALIES]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hanamaru Adventure]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aozora☀Stand By Me]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gokuraku World]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[High×High×High!!]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gunjou no Yume to Kiseki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Susume! Arai-san Tankentai!]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Metal Ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Itsudatte Hanamaru]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Animaru tte Iina]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ke・Mo・No・Da・Mo・No]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ukiuki Ukkikki]] || CD release only | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Christmas Ver.) || rowspan="16" | Limited Edition B only | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Christmas Ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (New Year Ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (New Year Ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Gothic Metal Ver.) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Gothic Metal Ver.) | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Fairy Tale Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Fairy Tale Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Tropical Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Tropical Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Peaceful Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Peaceful Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Danke Schön Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Danke Schön Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Halloween Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Halloween Ver.) | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Soundtracks== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align:left; margin:left; font-size:0.85em; border:1px solid #AAAAAA;" | |||
! Album !! Tracklist !! Notes | |||
== | |- | ||
| rowspan="30" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Kemono Friends OST Album Art.jpg|200px|link=Kemono Friends Original Soundtrack]]<br/>[[Kemono Friends Original Soundtrack|''Kemono Friends'' Original Soundtrack]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sandstar (Song)|Sandstar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[In the Jungle]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feel the Wind]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Squall is Here!]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Calm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Depths of the Cave]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peace of the Waterfront]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Innocent Friends]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fun Friends]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Breath of the Kemono]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sorrow of the Kemono]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cerulean (Song)|Cerulean]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anxious Moment]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hectic]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Animal Introduction]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adorable Pair]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cheerful Pair]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Noisy Pair]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[We Made a Home!]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle of the Kemono]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cooking of the Kemono]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tricky Meeting]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[In Nature]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cozy Onsen]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kemono Monster]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mighty Enemy]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park ~orgel ver.~]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Finale]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="20" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Stage Play Kemono Friends OST Album Art.jpg|200px|link=Stage Play "Kemono Friends" Original Soundtrack]]<br/>[[Stage Play "Kemono Friends" Original Soundtrack|Stage Play "''Kemono Friends''" Original Soundtrack]] | ||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Maku ga Agaru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Futarinara Yareru yo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Saikyou no Friends]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Japari Bun Rap]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Jonetsu Dance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Japari Museum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[I am known as White Tiger]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minna Friends]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Minna Friends]] (Instrumental) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Yuugure no Ongaku]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ' | | [[Sheep's Song]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kemonomichi (Oto no Deru Hako)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kemonomichi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ' | | [[Savanna Girls' Kemono Michi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Do-Re-Mi Song]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Warera Japari Bin]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kemono to Odorou]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minna Friends]] (Acoustic Guitar) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Jonetsu Dance]] (Live) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | rowspan="35" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Kemono Friends 2 OST Album Art.jpg|200px|link=Kemono Friends 2 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK]]<br/>[[Kemono Friends 2 ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK|''Kemono Friends 2'' ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kōdaina Pāku E!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mori No Naka No Wakuwaku]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Fukai Umi No Soko E]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Shizen No Shinpi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Furenzu Kōshinkyoku]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kyururu No Kioku]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kyururu No O Ekaki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kossori Kakurete]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Zotto Torihada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mei Tantei Konbi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Fushigina Kenkyū]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kyōsō! Kakekko! Undōkai!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tanoshī Mainichi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Misuteriasuna Toikake]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Areta Keshiki]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hādona Tatakai]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Dai Katsuyaku!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hotto Shite]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kyururu No Tabiji]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kafe De Hitoiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yūenchi De Asobō!]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ori Kō San]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kyō No Dōbutsu Wa Nani Kana?]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Komikaruna Nichijō]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | | [[Notteke! Japaribeat 〜 Orgel Ver .〜]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Fuan na Kimochi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tanoshii!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tomodachi Ni Narete Yokatta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hazumu Ureshi Sa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A! Abunai!]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kawaī Kuchi Genka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hop In! Japari Beat]] (TV Size) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Connect the Stars]] (TV Size) | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[You're My Home]] (TV Size) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="14" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:PachislotKemonoFriendsAlbumArt.jpg|200px|link=Pachislot Kemono Friends (Album)]]<br/>''[[Pachislot Kemono Friends (Album)|Pachislot Kemono Friends]]'' | ||
| '' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[HEIGEN Area CHU BGM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[KOUZAN Area CHU BGM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[KAIYOU Area CHU BGM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[YUKIYAMA Area CHU BGM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[HEIGEN Area Night Safari CHU BGM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[KOUZAN Area Night Safari CHU BGM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[KAIYOU Area Night Safari CHU BGM]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[YUKIYAMA Area Night Safari CHU BGM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[JAPARI Torokko CHU BGM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[JAPARI Time TANOSHI Mode CHU BGM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[JAPARI Time OMATURI Mode CHU BGM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Uuu-! Gaoo-! Attack! CHU BGM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ZOU Zone CHU BGM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="22" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:KemonoFriendsKingdom1AlbumArt.jpg|200px|link=Kemono Friends: Kingdom Original Soundtrack, Vol. 1]]<br/>[[Kemono Friends: Kingdom Original Soundtrack, Vol. 1|''Kemono Friends: Kingdom'' Original Soundtrack, Vol. 1]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[A New Chapter Begins]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kingdom - Kemono Friends]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Let Go Your Worries and Relax]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[A Perfect Day for Outing!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Explore the Uncharted]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Friends Unite!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Home Sweet Home]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Friends Attack!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Behold!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[The Sun Glows Just Right]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Happy Grocery Shopping]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Friends by My Side]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Friends' Harmony]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Preparing for Attack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ceruleans Storming In]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Great Day at the Park]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kingdom Manjū]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Lie Stretched on the Grass (And Yawn)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[It's an Earthly Paradise]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Calling]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kingdom Guidebook]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | rowspan="24" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:KemonoFriendsKingdom2AlbumArt.jpg|200px|link=Kemono Friends: Kingdom Original Soundtrack, Vol. 2]]<br/>[[Kemono Friends: Kingdom Original Soundtrack, Vol. 2|''Kemono Friends: Kingdom'' Original Soundtrack, Vol. 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Seaside Castle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ' | | [[Friends' Chit-Chat on the Shore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Encounter Along the Seaboard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Protecting the Coast!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Sing a Song for You]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Treasure Hunt]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Let's Show Them the Power of Friends]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tough Battle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Defeat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Danger Crawling]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Night]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Party Gathering]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Celebration of Friends!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kingdom Gallery]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Night Drops Its Curtains]] | ||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Land of Sands]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Menacing Discovery!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Battle Climax]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[A Journey to Remember]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Embark for a New Day]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Treasure Hunt - Chinese New Year]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Friends Celebrate Chinese New Year!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[KINGDOM - The Sparkles in You]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Others== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align:left; margin:left; font-size:0.85em; border:1px solid #AAAAAA;" | |||
! Album !! Tracklist !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Starry Story Limited KF.jpg|200px|link=Starry Story EP]]<br/>[[Starry Story EP]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Connect the Stars]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Color of Sound]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stars' Return]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Moon and the Sun]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[You're My Home]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=External Links= | ==External Links== | ||
* [https://www.jvcmusic.co.jp/kemono-friends Kemono Friends Page on Victor Entertainment's Website] | * [https://www.jvcmusic.co.jp/kemono-friends Kemono Friends Page on Victor Entertainment's Website] | ||
{{KemofureMediaNav}} | {{KemofureMediaNav}} |
Latest revision as of 09:10, 29 May 2024
The following is a list of the commercially released CDs of Kemono Friends music. All music from the Kemono Friends franchise is published by Victor Entertainment.
Singles
Albums
Soundtracks
Others
Album | Tracklist | Notes |
---|---|---|
![]() Starry Story EP | ||
Connect the Stars | ||
Color of Sound | ||
Stars' Return | ||
The Moon and the Sun | ||
You're My Home |