List of albums: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mistiryshak (talk | contribs) m (→Singles) |
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Ozora Dreamer]] | | [[Ozora Dreamer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] -off vocal ver.- || Regular edition only | | [[Welcome to Japari Park]] -off vocal ver.- || rowspan="2" | Regular edition only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Doubutsu Biscuits]] cast message | | [[Doubutsu Biscuits]] cast message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (PPP version) || Limited edition only | | [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (PPP version) || rowspan="3" | Limited edition only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ozora Dreamer]] -off vocal ver.- | | [[Ozora Dreamer]] -off vocal ver.- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PPP]] cast message | | [[PPP]] cast message | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | | ! colspan="3" | | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Fun Fun Melody♪]] -off vocal ver.- || Limited edition A only | | [[Fun Fun Melody♪]] -off vocal ver.- || Limited edition A only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[First Penguin]] -off vocal ver.- || Limited edition B only | | [[First Penguin]] -off vocal ver.- || rowspan="3" | Limited edition B only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Serval version) | | [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Serval version) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Arai-san and Fennec version) | | [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Arai-san and Fennec version) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | | ! colspan="3" | | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[Ke・Mo・No・Da・Mo・No]] (Off-Vocal Version) | | [[Ke・Mo・No・Da・Mo・No]] (Off-Vocal Version) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kemonotachi no Home ~Mazu wa Koko Kara~]] || Limited Edition B only | | [[Kemonotachi no Home ~Mazu wa Koko Kara~]] || rowspan="4" | Limited Edition B only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsugi wa Naniga ga Okoru Kana?]] | | [[Tsugi wa Naniga ga Okoru Kana?]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] || | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:SakuraTenohiraCover.jpg|200px|link=Sakura Tenohira]]<br/>''[[Sakura Tenohira]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sakura Tenohira]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | | ! colspan="3" | | ||
Line 109: | Line 115: | ||
| [[Ozora Dreamer]] | | [[Ozora Dreamer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Original Drama "Japari Bun Hunt"]] | | [[Original Drama "Japari Bun Hunt"]] || rowspan="6" | CD release only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Toki's Song ~Friends~]] (Acapella) (Ropeway Landing ver.) | | [[Toki's Song ~Friends~]] (Acapella) (Ropeway Landing ver.) | ||
Line 169: | Line 175: | ||
| [[Hito ni Yasashiku]] || Bonus track | | [[Hito ni Yasashiku]] || Bonus track | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Princess Ver.) || Limited Edition Only | | [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Princess Ver.) || rowspan="5" | Limited Edition Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Emperor Ver.) | | [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Emperor Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Gean Ver.) | | [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Gean Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Rocker Ver.) | | [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Rocker Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Hululu Ver.) | | [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Hululu Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | | ! colspan="3" | | ||
Line 201: | Line 207: | ||
| [[Great Journey!]] | | [[Great Journey!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nandemo Iu Koto wo Kiite Kureru Fennec]] || Bonus track | | [[Nandemo Iu Koto wo Kiite Kureru Fennec]] || rowspan="3" | Bonus track | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Xmas Ver.) | | [[Welcome to Japari Park]] (Xmas Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Boku no Friend]] (Serval, Kaban, Raccoon, and Fennec Ver.) | | [[Boku no Friend]] (Serval, Kaban, Raccoon, and Fennec Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Original Drama "Element of Music"]] || Limited Edition only | | [[Original Drama "Element of Music"]] || Limited Edition only | ||
Line 271: | Line 277: | ||
| [[Ke・Mo・No・Da・Mo・No]] | | [[Ke・Mo・No・Da・Mo・No]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Christmas Ver.) || Limited Edition B only | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Christmas Ver.) || rowspan="16" | Limited Edition B only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Christmas Ver.) | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Christmas Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (New Year Ver.) | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (New Year Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (New Year Ver.) | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (New Year Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Gothic Metal Ver.) | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Gothic Metal Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Gothic Metal Ver.) | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Gothic Metal Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Fairy Tale Ver.) | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Fairy Tale Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Fairy Tale Ver.) | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Fairy Tale Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Tropical Ver.) | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Tropical Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Tropical Ver.) | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Tropical Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Peaceful Ver.) | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Peaceful Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Peaceful Ver.) | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Peaceful Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Danke Schön Ver.) | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Danke Schön Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Danke Schön Ver.) | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Danke Schön Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Halloween Ver.) | | [[Wakuwaku Kemono Battle!]] (Halloween Ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Halloween Ver.) | | [[Tsuyo-souna no Kitaa~!]] (Halloween Ver.) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 396: | Line 402: | ||
| [[Kemonomichi]] | | [[Kemonomichi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Savanna Girls' Kemono Michi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Do-Re-Mi Song]] | | [[Do-Re-Mi Song]] |
Revision as of 02:33, 6 May 2024
The following is a list of the commercially released CDs of Kemono Friends music. All music from the Kemono Friends franchise is published by Victor Entertainment.
Singles
Albums
Soundtracks
Others
Album | Tracklist | Notes |
---|---|---|
![]() Starry Story EP | ||
Connect the Stars | ||
Color of Sound | ||
Stars' Return | ||
The Moon and the Sun | ||
You're My Home |