List of Items (Nexon Game): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:NexonItemJapariCafePoint.png|100px]]|| Japari Café Point || Exchangeable Items || ? | |[[File:NexonItemJapariCafePoint.png|100px]]|| Japari Café Point || Exchangeable Items || ? | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemHalloweenPoint.png|100px]]|| Halloween Point || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemNormalPointyHat.png|100px]]|| Normal Pointy Hat || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemHardPointyHat.png|100px]]|| Hard Pointy Hat || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemVeryHardPointyHat.png|100px]]|| Very Hard Pointy Hat || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemImoMusume.png|100px]]|| Imo Musume || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemKemoWatt.png|100px]]|| Kemo Watt || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSpiritOfSincerity.png|100px]]|| Spirit of Sincerity || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSpiritOfPride.png|100px]]|| Spirit of Pride || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemXmasPresent.png|100px]]|| Xmas Present || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemNormalHandbell.png|100px]]|| Normal Handbell || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemHardHandbell.png|100px]]|| Hard Handbell || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemVeryHardHandbell.png|100px]]|| Very Hard Handbell || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemFriendsLogbook.png|100px]]|| Friends' Logbook || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemRubysDiary.png|100px]]|| Ruby's Diary || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemSensResearchRecords.png|100px]]|| Sen's Research Records || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemYamasEmbarrassingDiary.png|100px]]|| Yama's Embarrassing Diary || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemJaguarundisMemoirs.png|100px]]|| Jaguarundi's Memoirs || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemTakinsJournal.png|100px]]|| Takin's Journal || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemAutobiographyOfResplendentQuetzal.png|100px]]|| Autobiography of Resplendent Quetzal || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemKusPictureDiary.png|100px]]|| Kū's Picture Diary || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemTetosSongDiary.png|100px]]|| Teto's Song Diary || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemJapariPoliceBadge.png|100px]]|| Japari Police Badge || Exchangeable Items || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:42, 22 September 2022
Items
WIP
Equipment
WIP