Let's Search for the Star! A Sparkling Christmas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| +200% | | +200% | ||
| +30% | | +30% | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File: icon_chara_0037.png|75px]] | |||
|Health | |||
|Attack | |||
|Defense | |||
|- | |||
| +50% | |||
| +100% | |||
| +20% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[File: icon_chara_0088.png|75px]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File: icon_chara_0088.png|75px]] |