List of albums: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Original Drama "Element of Music"]] || Limited Edition only | | [[Original Drama "Element of Music"]] || Limited Edition only | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.15em;" | [[File:Youkoso Japari Park e Complete Best Album Art.jpg|200px|link=Youkoso Japari Park e ~Complete Best~]]<br/>''[[Youkoso Japari Park e ~Complete Best~]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Youkoso Japari Park e]] | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e TV size ver. | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e PPP ver. | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e Serval ver. | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e Arafenne ver. | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Princess ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Koutei ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Gean ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Iwabee ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Hululu ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Xmas ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (PPP with Margay) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (with Kaban) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e ~Mori no Ongakukai~ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome to Japari Park ~orgel ver.~|Youkoso Japari Park e ~orgel ver.~]] | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e -off vocal ver.- | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Tadaima ver.) | |||
|- | |||
| Youkoso Japari Park e (Oishi oniisan's Kariuta ver.) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | | ! colspan="3" | |