User:Wiggly/sandbox6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Friends with
Photos granting
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Countermeasures to Status Afflictions== | ==Countermeasures to Status Afflictions== | ||
==={{KF3 Stun|25px}}Stun resistance/immunity=== | ===Friends with {{KF3 Stun|25px}}Stun resistance/immunity=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Friend(s) | ||
! Countermeasure Type and Origin | ! Countermeasure Type and Origin | ||
! Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:icon_chara_0449.png|32px]][[Alisa Southerncross/KF3|Alisa Southerncross]], [[File:icon_chara_0306.png|32px]][[Kirin/KF3|Kirin]], [[File:icon_chara_0488.png|32px]][[Peach Panther/KF3 (V2)|Peach Panther (My Wild Side Tingles♡)]], [[File:icon_chara_0099.png|32px]][[Seiryu/KF3|Seiryu]], | | [[File:icon_chara_0449.png|32px]][[Alisa Southerncross/KF3|Alisa Southerncross]], [[File:icon_chara_0306.png|32px]][[Kirin/KF3|Kirin]], [[File:icon_chara_0488.png|32px]][[Peach Panther/KF3 (V2)|Peach Panther (My Wild Side Tingles♡)]], [[File:icon_chara_0099.png|32px]][[Seiryu/KF3|Seiryu]], | ||
| Immunity (Miracle Trait) | | Immunity for self (Miracle Trait) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:icon_chara_0275.png|32px]][[Giant Otter/KF3|Giant Otter]] | |||
| Immunity for self (Standby Skill) | |||
| [[File:icon_chara_0275.png|32px]]: Lasts for 3 turns | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:icon_chara_0048.png|32px]][[Aurochs/KF3|Aurochs]], [[File:icon_chara_0021.png|32px]][[Peach Panther/KF3|Peach Panther]], [[File:icon_chara_0467.png|32px]][[Shin Seiryu/KF3|Shin Seiryu]], | | [[File:icon_chara_0048.png|32px]][[Aurochs/KF3|Aurochs]], [[File:icon_chara_0021.png|32px]][[Peach Panther/KF3|Peach Panther]], [[File:icon_chara_0467.png|32px]][[Shin Seiryu/KF3|Shin Seiryu]], | ||
| Immunity (Unique Trait) | | Immunity for self (Unique Trait) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:icon_chara_0420.png|32px]][[Debiru-sama/KF3|Debiru-sama]], [[File:icon_chara_0013.png|32px]][[Ezo Red Fox/KF3|Ezo Red Fox]], [[File:icon_chara_0221.png|32px]][[Saltwater Crocodile/KF3|Saltwater Crocodile]] | |||
| High resistance for self (Miracle Trait) | |||
| [[File:icon_chara_0420.png|32px]]: Activates when self is at >45% HP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:icon_chara_0321.png|32px]][[Cellval/KF3|Cellval]], [[File:icon_chara_0023.png|32px]][[Eastern Spot-Billed Duck/KF3|Eastern Spot-Billed Duck]], [[File:icon_chara_0072.png|32px]][[Holstein Friesian Cattle/KF3|Holstein Friesian Cattle]], [[File:icon_chara_0140.png|32px]][[Jinmengyo/KF3|Jinmengyo]], [[File:icon_chara_0314.png|32px]][[Pronghorn/KF3|Pronghorn]], | | [[File:icon_chara_0147.png|32px]][[Bengal Tiger/KF3|Bengal Tiger]], [[File:icon_chara_0321.png|32px]][[Cellval/KF3|Cellval]], [[File:icon_chara_0323.png|32px]][[Domestic Pig/KF3|Domestic Pig]], [[File:icon_chara_0023.png|32px]][[Eastern Spot-Billed Duck/KF3|Eastern Spot-Billed Duck]], [[File:icon_chara_0360.png|32px]][[Fennec Fox/KF3 (V2)|Fennec (Seems Like It's My Time To Shine Too…)]], [[File:icon_chara_0072.png|32px]][[Holstein Friesian Cattle/KF3|Holstein Friesian Cattle]], [[File:icon_chara_0140.png|32px]][[Jinmengyo/KF3|Jinmengyo]], [[File:icon_chara_0314.png|32px]][[Pronghorn/KF3|Pronghorn]], [[File:icon_chara_0395.png|32px]][[Sun Wukong/KF3|Sun Wukong]], [[File:icon_chara_0252.png|32px]][[Walrus/KF3|Walrus]] | ||
| High resistance for self (Unique Trait) | | High resistance for self (Unique Trait) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:icon_chara_0382.png|32px]] | | [[File:icon_chara_0405.png|32px]][[Green Pheasant/KF3|Green Pheasant]], [[File:icon_chara_0382.png|32px]][[Jaguar/KF3 (V2)|Jaguar (Successive-Strike Style)]] | ||
| High resistance for self (Standby Skill) | |||
| High resistance for self | | [[File:icon_chara_0382.png|32px]]: Lasts for 3 turns<br>[[File:icon_chara_0405.png|32px]]: Lasts for 2 turns | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:icon_chara_0361.png|32px]][[Plains Zebra/KF3 (V2)|Plains Zebra (Guru of Stripes)]] | | [[File:icon_chara_0361.png|32px]][[Plains Zebra/KF3 (V2)|Plains Zebra (Guru of Stripes)]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 34: | ||
| High resistance for allies (Unique Trait) | | High resistance for allies (Unique Trait) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:icon_chara_0281.png|32px]][[Dall Sheep/KF3|Dall Sheep]], [[File:icon_chara_0155.png|32px]][[Okinawan Habu/KF3|Okinawan Habu]] | | [[File:icon_chara_0058.png|32px]][[Campo Flicker/KF3|Campo Flicker]], [[File:icon_chara_0281.png|32px]][[Dall Sheep/KF3|Dall Sheep]], [[File:icon_chara_0155.png|32px]][[Okinawan Habu/KF3|Okinawan Habu]] | ||
| High resistance for {{KF3Active|25px}} Active allies (Miracle Trait) | | High resistance for {{KF3Active|25px}} Active allies (Miracle Trait) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:icon_chara_0436.png|32px]][[Higumamon/KF3|Higumamon]] | | [[File:icon_chara_0034.png|32px]][[Fossa/KF3|Fossa]] | ||
| High resistance for {{KF3Carefree|25px}} Carefree allies, for 5 turns (Standby Skill) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:icon_chara_0436.png|32px]][[Higumamon/KF3|Higumamon]], [[File:icon_chara_0308.png|32px]][[Japanese Cormorant/KF3|Japanese Cormorant]] | |||
| High resistance for {{KF3Carefree|25px}} Carefree allies (Unique Trait) | | High resistance for {{KF3Carefree|25px}} Carefree allies (Unique Trait) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:icon_chara_0306.png|32px]][[Kirin/KF3|Kirin]] | | [[File:icon_chara_0306.png|32px]][[Kirin/KF3|Kirin]] | ||
| Medium resistance for {{KF3Carefree|25px}} Carefree allies (Kemono Miracle) | | Medium resistance for {{KF3Carefree|25px}} Carefree allies (Kemono Miracle) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:icon_chara_0463.png|32px]][[Kit Fox/KF3|Kit Fox]] | |||
| Medium resistance for {{KF3Carefree|25px}} Carefree allies (Unique Trait) | |||
| [[File:icon_chara_0463.png|32px]]: Active only while 3 or more enemies remain | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:icon_chara_0302.png|32px]][[Domestic Dog (Mixed-Breed)/KF3|Domestic Dog (Mixed-Breed)]] | | [[File:icon_chara_0302.png|32px]][[Domestic Dog (Mixed-Breed)/KF3|Domestic Dog (Mixed-Breed)]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 59: | ||
| High resistance for {{KF3Funny|25px}} Funny allies (Unique Trait) | | High resistance for {{KF3Funny|25px}} Funny allies (Unique Trait) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:icon_chara_0403.png|32px]][[Tsushima Leopard Cat/KF3|Tsushima Leopard Cat]] | | [[File:icon_chara_0065.png|32px]][[Saber-Toothed Tiger/KF3|Smilodon]], [[File:icon_chara_0403.png|32px]][[Tsushima Leopard Cat/KF3|Tsushima Leopard Cat]] | ||
| High resistance for {{KF3Relaxed|25px}} Relaxed allies (Unique Trait) | | High resistance for {{KF3Relaxed|25px}} Relaxed allies (Unique Trait) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:icon_chara_0357.png|32px]][[Chapman's Zebra/KF3 (V2)|Chapman's Zebra (Style Icon)]] | | [[File:icon_chara_0357.png|32px]][[Chapman's Zebra/KF3 (V2)|Chapman's Zebra (Style Icon)]], [[File:icon_chara_0236.png|32px]][[Common Vampire Bat/KF3|Common Vampire Bat]] | ||
| High resistance for {{KF3Lovely|25px}} Lovely allies (Miracle Trait) | | High resistance for {{KF3Lovely|25px}} Lovely allies (Miracle Trait) | ||
}} | |- | ||
| [[File:icon_chara_0278.png|32px]][[Banteng/KF3|Banteng]] | |||
| Low resistance for {{KF3Friendly|25px}} Friendly allies (Miracle Trait) | |||
| [[File:icon_chara_0278.png|32px]]: Activates when self at >50% HP | |||
|} | |||
===Photos granting {{KF3 Stun|25px}}Stun resistance/immunity=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Photo(s) | |||
! Countermeasure Granted | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:KF3 | | [[File:KF3 It’s Hanamaru!Thumb.png|32px]] [[It’s Hanamaru!]] | ||
| Immunity for user | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:KF3 | | [[File:KF3 New Year!Thumb.png|32px]] [[New Year!]] | ||
| 50% resistance for user | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:KF3 | | [[File:KF3 Take A Look!Thumb.png|32px]] [[Take A Look!]] | ||
| 40% resistance | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:KF3 | | [[File:KF3 Polka-Dot HuntingThumb.png|32px]] [[Polka-Dot Hunting]] | ||
| 35% resistance (base), 80% resistance (upgraded) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:KF3 | | [[File:KF3 Hand-picking New StyleThumb.png|32px]] [[Hand-picking New Style]] | ||
| 25% resistance | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:KF3 | | [[File:KF3 An%27in Ferry TerminalThumb.png|32px]] [[An'in Ferry Terminal]], [[File:KF3 Sample CollectionThumb.png|32px]][[Sample Collection]] | ||
|[[ | | 20% resistance for user | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:KF3 | | [[File:KF3 Evil and Treachery’s DiscipleThumb.png|32px]] [[Evil and Treachery’s Disciple]] | ||
| 15% resistance (base), 35% resistance (upgraded) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:KF3 | | [[File:KF3 Grow Big Acorn!Thumb.png|32px]] [[Grow Big Acorn!]], [[File:KF3 Lady AfterThumb.png|32px]] [[Lady After]] | ||
|[[ | | Medium resistance for user | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:KF3 | | [[File:KF3 My Recommended Place Dechi!Thumb.png|32px]] [[My Recommended Place Dechi!]] | ||
| Low resistance for user | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:KF3 | | [[File:KF3 Midnight SparklingThumb.png|32px]] [[Midnight Sparkling]], [[File:KF3 Summer RefreshThumb.png|32px]] [[Summer Refresh]] | ||
|[[ | | Low resistance (base) medium resistance (upgraded) | ||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:52, 3 June 2024
Countermeasures to Status Afflictions
Friends with
Stun resistance/immunity
Friend(s) | Countermeasure Type and Origin | Notes |
---|---|---|
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Immunity for self (Miracle Trait) | |
![]() |
Immunity for self (Standby Skill) | ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
Immunity for self (Unique Trait) | |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
High resistance for self (Miracle Trait) | ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
High resistance for self (Unique Trait) | |
![]() ![]() |
High resistance for self (Standby Skill) | ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Medium resistance for self (Unique Trait) | |
![]() |
High resistance for allies (Unique Trait) | |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
High resistance for ![]() | |
![]() |
High resistance for ![]() | |
![]() ![]() |
High resistance for ![]() | |
![]() |
Medium resistance for ![]() | |
![]() |
Medium resistance for ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
High resistance for ![]() | |
![]() |
High resistance for ![]() | |
![]() |
High resistance for ![]() | |
![]() ![]() |
High resistance for ![]() | |
![]() ![]() |
High resistance for ![]() | |
![]() |
Low resistance for ![]() |
![]() |
Photos granting
Stun resistance/immunity
Photo(s) | Countermeasure Granted | Notes |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Immunity for user | |
![]() |
50% resistance for user | |
![]() |
40% resistance | |
![]() |
35% resistance (base), 80% resistance (upgraded) | |
![]() |
25% resistance | |
![]() ![]() |
20% resistance for user | |
![]() |
15% resistance (base), 35% resistance (upgraded) | |
File:KF3 Grow Big Acorn!Thumb.png Grow Big Acorn!, ![]() |
Medium resistance for user | |
![]() |
Low resistance for user | |
![]() ![]() |
Low resistance (base) medium resistance (upgraded) |