List of Items (Nexon Game): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sakanakana (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:NexonItemCostumeExchangeTickets.png|100px]]|| Costume Exchange Tickets || Exchangeable Items || ? | |[[File:NexonItemCostumeExchangeTickets.png|100px]]|| Costume Exchange Tickets || Exchangeable Items || ? | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemForestSchoolCompletionMedalBronze.png|100px]]|| Forest School Completion Medal Bronze || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemForestSchoolCompletionMedalSilver.png|100px]]|| Forest School Completion Medal Silver || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemForestSchoolCompletionMedalGold.png|100px]]|| Forest School Completion Medal Gold || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemKemoExamPassingMedalBronze.png|100px]]|| Kemo Exam Passing Medal Bronze || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemKemoExamPassingMedalSilver.png|100px]]|| Kemo Exam Passing Medal Silver || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemKemoExamPassingMedalGold.png|100px]]|| Kemo Exam Passing Medal Gold || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemExcursionClimbingCompletionMedalBronze.png|100px]]|| Excursion Climbing Completion Medal Bronze || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemExcursionClimbingCompletionMedalSilver.png|100px]]|| Excursion Climbing Completion Medal Silver || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemExcursionClimbingCompletionMedalGold.png|100px]]|| Excursion Climbing Completion Medal Gold || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemLibraryTourCompletionMedalBronze.png|100px]]|| Library Tour Completion Medal Bronze || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemLibraryTourCompletionMedalSilver.png|100px]]|| Library Tour Completion Medal Silver || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemLibraryTourCompletionMedalGold.png|100px]]|| Library Tour Completion Medal Gold || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemLibraryReadingCompletionMedalBronze.png|100px]]|| Library Reading Completion Medal Bronze || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemLibraryReadingCompletionMedalSilver.png|100px]]|| Library Reading Completion Medal Silver || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemLibraryReadingCompletionMedalGold.png|100px]]|| Library Reading Completion Medal Gold || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemGlassesDetectionMedalBronze.png|100px]]|| Glasses Detection Medal Bronze || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemGlassesDetectionMedalSilver.png|100px]]|| Glasses Detection Medal Silver || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemGlassesDetectionMedalGold.png|100px]]|| Glasses Detection Medal Gold || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemBirdGardenEnjoymentMedalBronze.png|100px]]|| Bird Garden Enjoyment Medal Bronze || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemBirdGardenEnjoymentMedalSilver.png|100px]]|| Bird Garden Enjoyment Medal Silver || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemBirdGardenEnjoymentMedalGold.png|100px]]|| Bird Garden Enjoyment Medal Gold || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMovingCompletedMedalBronze.png|100px]]|| Moving Completed Medal Bronze || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMovingCompletedMedalSilver.png|100px]]|| Moving Completed Medal Silver || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemMovingCompletedMedalGold.png|100px]]|| Moving Completed Medal Gold || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemServalMedalBronze.png|100px]]|| Serval Medal Bronze || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemServalMedalSilver.png|100px]]|| Serval Medal Silver || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NexonItemServalMedalGold.png|100px]]|| Serval Medal Gold || Achievement Items || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:53, 23 September 2022
Items
WIP
Equipment
WIP